Di 24.05.
Mi 25.05.
Do 26.05.

Bade.wanne: By the Return of Post

DJ Diamond Skull

L'Arbre Bizzare (CH):

L'Arbre Bizzare (CH)

Mo 30.05.
Di 31.05.
Mi 01.06.
So 05.06.

Lissie:

Lissie (USA)

Kino Nische:

Gypsy Spirit

Mo 06.06.
Di 07.06.
Do 09.06.
So 12.06.

Kino Nische:

Gadjo Dilo

Mo 13.06.
Di 14.06.
Do 16.06.
So 19.06.
Mo 20.06.
Di 21.06.
Mi 22.06.
Do 23.06.
So 26.06.
Mo 27.06.
Di 28.06.
Mi 29.06.
Do 30.06.
Fr 01.07.

KF 2000: 20 Jahre Kraftfeld

Sa 02.07.

KF 2000: 20 Jahre Kraftfeld

So 03.07.

KF 2000: 20 Jahre Kraftfeld

Mo 04.07.
Di 05.07.
Mi 06.07.
Do 07.07.
Fr 08.07.
Sa 09.07.

Circusshow:

ÜBER DEM REGENBOGEN

So 10.07.

Circusshow:

ÜBER DEM REGENBOGEN

Mo 11.07.
Di 12.07.
Mi 13.07.
Do 14.07.
Fr 15.07.
So 17.07.
Mo 18.07.
Di 19.07.
Mi 20.07.
Do 21.07.
Fr 22.07.
Sa 23.07.
So 24.07.
Mo 25.07.
Di 26.07.
Mi 27.07.
Do 28.07.
Fr 29.07.
Sa 30.07.
So 31.07.
Mo 01.08.
Di 02.08.
Mi 03.08.
Do 04.08.
Fr 05.08.
Sa 06.08.
So 07.08.
Mo 08.08.
Di 09.08.
Mi 10.08.
Do 11.08.
Fr 12.08.
Sa 13.08.
So 14.08.
Mo 15.08.
Di 16.08.
Mi 17.08.
Do 18.08.

Black Metal Doom Punk:

Mantar (DE)

Fr 19.08.
Sa 20.08.
So 21.08.
Mo 22.08.
Di 23.08.
Mi 24.08.
Do 25.08.
Sa 27.08.
So 28.08.
Mo 29.08.
Di 30.08.
Mi 31.08.
Do 01.09.
Fr 02.09.
Sa 03.09.
So 04.09.
Mo 05.09.
Di 06.09.
Mi 07.09.
Do 08.09.
Fr 09.09.
Sa 10.09.
So 11.09.
Mo 12.09.
Di 13.09.
Mi 14.09.
Do 15.09.
Fr 16.09.
Sa 17.09.
So 18.09.
Mo 19.09.
Di 20.09.
Mi 21.09.
Fr 23.09.
Sa 24.09.
So 25.09.
Mo 26.09.
Di 27.09.
Mi 28.09.
Do 29.09.
Fr 30.09.
Sa 01.10.
So 02.10.
Mo 03.10.
Di 04.10.
Mi 05.10.
Do 06.10.
Fr 07.10.
Sa 08.10.
So 09.10.
Mo 10.10.
Di 11.10.
Mi 12.10.
Do 13.10.

Cream of The Crap - Vol.4:

Bonafide (SWE)

Fr 14.10.
Sa 15.10.
So 16.10.
Mo 17.10.
Di 18.10.
Mi 19.10.
Fr 21.10.
Sa 22.10.
So 23.10.
Mo 24.10.
Di 25.10.
Mi 26.10.
Do 27.10.
Fr 28.10.
Sa 29.10.
So 30.10.
Mo 31.10.
Di 01.11.
Mi 02.11.
Do 03.11.
Fr 04.11.
Sa 05.11.
So 06.11.
Mo 07.11.
Di 08.11.
Mi 09.11.
Do 10.11.
Fr 11.11.
Sa 12.11.
So 13.11.
Mo 14.11.
Di 15.11.
Mi 16.11.
Do 17.11.
Fr 18.11.
Sa 19.11.
So 20.11.
Mo 21.11.
Di 22.11.
Mi 23.11.
Do 24.11.
Fr 25.11.
Sa 26.11.

Alternative Rock/Punk Night:

Donots (DE)